English (Business and Administrative Documents; Informatics)
custom report [correct]; customized report
CONT: The bidder shall include a list of the software tools employed and the average elapsed time required to deliver custom reports...
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs; Informatique)
rapport personnalisé [correct, nom masculin]; compte rendu personnalisé [correct, nom masculin]