English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Kharia [correct]
DEF: A Munda language spoken by the Kharia, a people of western Bengal living in the Chota Nagpur area of Orissa and Bihar states in northeastern India.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
kharia [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Langue munda parlée par les Kharia, peuple du Bengale occidental vivant dans les environs de Chhota Nâgpur des États de Oressa et de Bihar au nord-est de l'Inde.