English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Korwa [correct]
DEF: The Munda language spoken by the Korwa, a people living in the western Chota Nagpur region of southwestern Bihar, India and apparently related to the Mundas.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
korwa [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Langue munda parlée par les Korwa, groupe ethnique vivant dans la région de Chota Nagpur au sud-ouest de l'État de Bihar, aux Indes.