English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Malto [correct]
DEF: The language spoken by the Malto, a Dravidian people living east of Bihar.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
malto [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Langue dravidienne septentrionale parlée par les Malto, groupe ethnique vivant à l'est du Bihar.