English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Mundari [correct]
DEF: A Munda dialect spoken by the Kol, a people living in the northern part of Orissa and in southern Bihar states, in India.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
moundari [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Langue munda parlée par les Khols, groupe ethnique vivant dans le nord de l'Orissa et dans le sud du Bihar, en Inde.