English (Translation (General))
entry-level [correct]
CONT: Terry bikes come in four models, ranging from a top-of-the-line 12-speed racer($1, 570) to an entry-level 12-speed bike($319).
French (Traduction (Généralités))
en bas d'échelle [proposition]