English (Types of Restaurants; Commercial Establishments; Cycling)
bike café [correct]; cycle café [correct]; cycling café [correct]; bicycle café [correct]
CONT: ... cycle cafés where riders can refuel, catch screenings of the Tour de France and get their bike fixed are rolling out worldwide.
French (Catégories de restaurants; Établissements commerciaux; Cyclisme)
cyclocafé [correct, nom masculin]; café-vélo [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Café qui comprend un atelier de réparation de vélos ou une boutique de vélos.