English (Cycling)
full-bend trail [correct]
OBS: Mountain biking.
French (Cyclisme)
chemin de plain-pied [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Vélo tout-terrain.
Spanish (Ciclismo)
camino llano [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Bicicleta de montaña.