English (Cycling)
mountain biker [correct]
OBS: Mountain biking.
French (Cyclisme)
vététiste [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Vélo tout-terrain.
Spanish (Ciclismo)
ciclista de montaña [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Bicicleta de montaña.