English (Cycling)
outside slope [correct]
OBS: Mountain biking.
French (Cyclisme)
côté aval [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Vélo tout-terrain.
Spanish (Ciclismo)
río abajo [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Bicicleta de montaña.