English (Finance)
bilateral portfolio investment
OBS: (...) total flows include(...) transactions at commercial terms, such as export credits, bilateral portfolio investment(including bank lending) by residents or institutions in DAC countries(...)
French (Finances)
investissements bilatéraux de portefeuille