English (School and School-Related Administration; Educational Institutions)
joint-site teaching [correct]
CONT: ... Member States agree to recommend to their universities... to establish links between themselves bilaterally and multilaterally for purposes of joint or split-side teaching, collaborative research and consultancy work, and for other academic activities where appropriate.
French (Administration scolaire et parascolaire; Établissements d'enseignement)
enseignement sur des sites conjoints [proposition, nom masculin]; enseignement sur des sites établis conjointement [proposition, nom masculin]