English (Liver and Biliary Ducts)
Caroli's disease [correct]
CONT: Caroli's disease consists of saccular intrahepatic bile duct dilatation which most often becomes symptomatic in patients between the ages of 20 and 50 owing to intrahepatic stone formation and cholangitis.
French (Foie et voies biliaires)
maladie de Caroli [correct, nom féminin]