English (Liver and Biliary Ducts)
choledochocele [correct]
DEF: A rare form of congenital cystic dilatation of the common bile duct in which the dilated portion is within the wall of the duct.
French (Foie et voies biliaires)
choledochocèle [correct, nom féminin]