English (Radiography (Medicine); Liver and Biliary Ducts)
cholangiography [correct]
DEF: Roentgenographic examination of the bile ducts after a contrast medium has been injected.
French (Radiographie (Médecine); Foie et voies biliaires)
cholangiographie [correct, nom féminin]
CONT: cholangiographie par résonance magnétique