English (Parasitoses; Liver and Biliary Ducts)
opisthorchiasis [correct]
DEF: Infection of the biliary tract by liver flukes of the genus Opisthorchis.
OBS: B66.0: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Parasitoses; Foie et voies biliaires)
opisthorchiase [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: B66.0 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.