English (Liver and Biliary Ducts)
cholelithiasis [correct]
CONT: Cholelithiasis is a generic term that includes both calculi found in the gallbladder... and those found in other parts of the biliary tree...
French (Foie et voies biliaires)
cholélithiase [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: Présence de calculs dans la vésicule ou les voies biliaires.