English (Radiography (Medicine))
cholangiogram [correct]
DEF: A roentgenogram of the biliary system obtained during cholangiography.
French (Radiographie (Médecine))
cholangiogramme [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Radiographie obtenue par la cholangiographie.
Spanish (Radiografía (Medicina))
colangiograma [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Registro radiográfico de los conductos biliares obtenido por colangiografía.