English (Liver and Biliary Ducts)
biliary stasis [correct]
CONT: Experimental research on the arterial circulation in intrahepatic biliary stasis.
French (Foie et voies biliaires)
stase biliaire [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Renseignement trouvé dans la base de données Pascal.