English (Rehabilitation (Medicine); Personality Development)
language stimulation techniques
CONT: The Bilingual Speech/Pathologist will continue to be available to the parents, school staff and service provider for consultation regarding appropriate language stimulation techniques.
French (Réadaptation (Médecine); Développement de la personnalité)
techniques de stimulation du langage [proposition, nom féminin, pluriel]