English (Currency and Foreign Exchange; Banking)
production-related transaction [proposition]
CONT: Half of the production-related transactions are in the category of expenditures exempted under the bill.
French (Politique monétaire et marché des changes; Banque)
opération liée à la production [nom féminin]
CONT: Transferts relatifs aux opérations liées à la production.