English (Advertising Agencies and Services)
outdoor-advertising company
OBS: the advertiser prints and supplies the paper sheets for the posters to a local outdoor-advertising company. This company pastes the sheets on the billboards.
French (Agences et services de publicité)
entreprise d'affichage
OBS: l'affichage rural (...) est mis en place soit par l'intermédiaire de l'afficheur municipal soit par le canal d'entreprise d'affichage