English (Taxation)
advertising tax [correct]
DEF: A tax levied on advertisement billboards.
French (Fiscalité)
taxe de publicité [nom féminin]
Spanish (Sistema tributario)
impuesto sobre las carteleras publicitarias [nom masculin]