English (Public Sector Budgeting)
government guaranteed credit
CONT: In the period of the review 2. 5 billion tons of Canadian Wheat Board grains were exported to eight countries under government guaranteed credits.
French (Budget des collectivités publiques)
crédit garanti par l'État [proposition, nom masculin]