English (Geothermal Power Plants)
isobutane binary cycle [correct]
CONT: Schematic arrangement of 3-stage flash system for use with geothermal brines in conjunction with an isobutane binary cycle.
French (Centrales géothermiques)
cycle binaire à isobutane [nom masculin]