English (Medical Instruments and Devices)
Cammann's stethoscope [correct]
OBS: A binaural stethoscope.
French (Instruments et appareillages médicaux)
stéthoscope de Cammann [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Stéthoscope biauriculaire.