English (Plant Diseases; Translation and Interpretation)
spot form of Pyrenophora teres [correct]
OBS: Net blotch of barley.
French (Maladies des plantes; Traduction et interprétation)
taches localisées de la rayure réticulée [proposition, pluriel]