English (Pulp and Paper)
Super Batch [correct]; Cold Blow System [correct]
OBS: cold blow : an experimental method of emptying a batch type digester with compressed air or steam pressure from an accumulator tank after the free liquor is drained from it into the accumulator tank.
French (Pâtes et papier)
système de refroidissement par compression [proposition, nom masculin]