English (Paints and Varnishes (Industries); Guns (Land Forces))
electrical conductive paint [correct]
CONT: The blower unit assembly... consists of a noryl body coated with an electrical conductive paint, cylindrical in shape...
French (Peintures et vernis (Industries); Canons (Forces terrestres))
peinture conductrice [nom féminin]