English (Printed Circuits and Microelectronics)
collector-emitter breakdown voltage with base shorted emitter
OBS: BVCES,(Breakdown Voltage Collector-Emitter Shorted)
OBS: IC technology
French (Circuits imprimés et micro-électronique)
tension de claquage collecteur-émetteur avec base court-circuitée à l'émetteur [nom féminin]