English (Packaging in Paperboard)
bending board
OBS: Any paperboard that will endure a single fold, by manual test, through 180 ° without breaking or separating of the plies.
French (Emballages en carton)
carton flexible
OBS: Tout carton pouvant être plié une fois à la main jusqu'à un angle de 180 ° sans qu'il y ait rupture ou séparation des épaisseurs.