English (Informatics)
breakout of system management services [correct]
CONT: This breakout of system management services parallels the breakout of... network management, thereby presenting an overall coherent framework which applies equally to networks as well as to their individual components.
French (Informatique)
morcellement des services de gestion des systèmes [proposition, nom masculin]