English (Electronic Components; Operating Systems (Software))
Contivity extranet switch
DEF: A family of products that integrate all the features needed to build high-performance, scalable, and secure extranets, featuring breakthrough technology, such as a directory-enabled architecture.
French (Composants électroniques; Systèmes d'exploitation (Logiciels))
commutateur extranet Contivity [nom masculin]
OBS: Contivity est une marque qui ne se traduit pas.