English (The Genitals)
fibroadenoma [correct]
DEF: A breast tumor composed of both fibrous and glandular tissue.
French (Organes génitaux)
fibroadénome [correct, nom masculin]; fibro-adénome [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Adénome caractérisé par un abondant tissu conjonctif fibreux.