English (Types of Documentation (Library Science); Pastries)
cake decorating book [correct]
CONT: A cake decorating book is a perfect choice to decorate the cake. This book provides you essential tips, together with illustrated pictures to decorate your birthday cakes, Christmas cake, wedding cake and party cake.
French (Documentation (Bibliothéconomie); Pâtisserie)
livre pour la décoration de gâteaux [proposition, nom masculin]