English (Transportation; Road Transport)
phaeton [correct]
DEF: A light, four-wheeled open carriage, usually drawn by a pair of horses.
French (Transports; Transport routier)
phaéton [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Voiture à cheval, légère, haute et découverte, montée sur quatre roues.