English (Property Law (common law))
executory [adjectif]
DEF: That which is yet to be executed or performed; that which remains to be carried into operation or effect : incomplete, depending upon a future performance or event. The opposite of executed.
French (Droit des biens et de la propriété (common law))
non réalisé [correct]