English (Chutes, Spouts and Conveyors; Market Prices)
competitive rate
OBS: A rate published by one carrier to compete with another.
French (Convoyeurs et goulottes (Manutention); Prix (Commercialisation))
taux concurrentiel
OBS: Taux publié par un transporteur pour faire concurrence aux autres.