English (Beverages)
ACE drink [correct]
OBS: A functional drink described as a high fruit juice drink, made from orange carrot and lemon fortified with A, C, E vitamins as antioxidant.
French (Boissons (Industrie de l'alimentation))
boisson ACE [proposition, nom féminin]
OBS: Boisson fonctionnelle composée de jus de fruits et de combinaisons spéciales de vitamines.