English (Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
election calendar [correct]
CONT: The chief electoral officer shall publish an election calendar in the form provided in Schedule B or C, as the case may be.(Election Act, Quebec)
French (Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
calendrier électoral [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: Le directeur général des élections publie un calendrier électoral en la forme prévue par l'annexe B ou l'annexe C, selon le cas. (Loi électorale, Québec)
Spanish (Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos)
calendario electoral [correct, nom masculin]