English (Racquet Sports)
change ends [correct, locution verbale]; change over [correct, verbe]; change sides [correct, locution verbale]
CONT: The players shall change ends at the end of the first, third and every subsequent alternate game of each set, and at the end of each set unless the total number of games in such set is even, in which case the change is not made until the end of the first game of the next set.
CONT: The players change ends after every odd-numbered game throughout a match. They are limited to one minute’s break between games when changing ends.
French (Sports de raquette)
changer de côté [correct]
CONT: Les joueurs changent de côté quand le total des jeux d'une manche donne un nombre impair. Ils ne changent pas de côté à la fin d'une manche si le total des jeux de cette manche donne un nombre pair [...]
Spanish (Deportes de raqueta)
cambiar de campo [correct]; cambiar de lado de pista [correct]
CONT: Es obligación del juez de silla disponer que los competidores cambien de campo según [la Regla].