English (Trade Names; Photography)
Memory Keeper™ [correct, marque de commerce]
OBS: Compact Kodak Advantix storage case that secures up to 12 film cassettes and accompanying photo file index prints.
OBS: A trademark of Eastman Kodak Company.
French (Appellations commerciales; Photographie)
Boîte à souvenirs [marque de commerce, voir observation]
OBS: Étui de rangement compact Kodak Advantix qui peut contenir jusqu'à 12 cartouches de film et les index des photos correspondants.
OBS: Boîte à souvenirsMC : Marque de commerce de Eastman Kodak Company.