English (Taxation)
large file case manager [correct]
CONT: Large File Case Managers are responsible for [Revenue Canada's] relationship with each large corporation and the coordination of all aspects of the integrated audit.
French (Fiscalité)
chargé de dossiers importants [correct, proposition, nom masculin]; chargé de cas des dossiers importants [nom masculin]
CONT: Les chargés de cas des dossiers importants sont responsables des rapports [de Revenu Canada] avec chaque grande société et de la coordination de tous les aspects de la vérification intégrée.