English (Federal Administration; Operations Research and Management; Citizenship and Immigration)
case management system [correct]
CONT: Also included are services that directly support the day-to-day operations of the three main business lines, including the case management system and translation services.
French (Administration fédérale; Recherche et gestion opérationnelles; Citoyenneté et immigration)
système de gestion des cas [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: Y sont également inclus les services qui appuient directement les opérations courantes des trois principaux secteurs d'activité, dont un système de gestion des cas et les services de traduction.