English (Trade Names; Food Industries; Milling and Cereal Industries)
Weetabix™ [correct, marque de commerce]
OBS: Trade Name for a breakfast cereal prepared from wheat flakes.
OBS: cereal : Food, especially breakfast food, made from the grain. Oatmeal and corn flakes are cereals.
OBS: A trademark of Weetabix Ltd.
French (Appellations commerciales; Industrie de l'alimentation; Minoterie et céréales)
Weetabix [correct, marque de commerce, voir observation]
OBS: Céréale.
OBS: WeetabixMC : Marque de commerce de Weetabix Ltd.