English (Musculoskeletal System)
cervical spine distraction [correct]
CONT: Effect of Cervical Spine Distraction on Neuro-Foraminal Dimensions.
French (Appareil locomoteur (Médecine))
détraction de la colonne cervicale [nom féminin]