English (Radar, Radio Guidance and Goniometry)
cesium atomic master clock [correct]
DEF: A cesium atomic clock which generates accurate timing signals for the control of other clocks or equipment.
French (Radar, radioguidage et radiogoniométrie)
horloge de référence au césium [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Guía radárica, radioguía y radiogoniometría)
reloj patrón atómico de cesio [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Reloj atómico de cesio de alta precisión utilizado como referencia principal.