English (Chemistry; Nuclear Waste Materials)
nickel-63 [correct]
CONT: Reactor Operation Wastes.... Combustible materials are incinerated and compactible materials are baled. The wastes may be contaminated with fission products such as strontium-90, ruthenium-106, cesium-137, and/or activation products such as hydrogen-3(tritium), carbon-14, cobalt-60 and nickel-63.
French (Chimie; Déchets nucléaires)
nickel 63 [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Química; Desechos nucleares)
níquel 63 [correct, nom masculin]