English (Historical Names)
Place of Ceuta [correct, Espagne]
OBS: Ceuta : city forming a Spanish inset along the Moroccan Mediterranean coast.
French (Appellations historiques)
place de souveraineté de Ceuta [correct, nom féminin, Espagne]
OBS: Ceuta : ville constituant une enclave espagnole sur la côte méditerranéenne du Maroc.