English (Mineralogy)
cronstedtite [correct]
OBS: A black to brownish-black mineral :(...). It is structurally related to kaolinite; it is not a chlorite.
French (Minéralogie)
cronstedtite [correct]
OBS: La "cronstedtite" est un minéral très rare dont le seul intérêt est théorique, car il représente l'isotype ferrique de [kaolinite et chrysotile].