English (Mineralogy)
corundophilite [correct]
OBS: A mineral of the chlorite group :(...)
OBS: A chlorite, (...) consisting of magnesium, iron, aluminum hydroxyl silicate.
French (Minéralogie)
corundophyllite [correct]
OBS: Chlorite aluminomagnésienne, fortement substituée.