English (Labour Disputes; Group Dynamics)
alternative case resolution [correct]
CONT: Alternative case resolution : Depending on the circumstances, both criminal conduct and reviewable practices may be resolved by something less than fully contested proceedings.
French (Conflits du travail; Dynamique des groupes)
règlement alternatif de litiges [correct, nom masculin]; règlement alternatif de conflits [correct, nom masculin]