English (Informatics; Internet and Telematics)
top button [correct]
CONT: The manuals referred from this page each describe a certain sub-component of the Mjolner System. You can always get back to this page by clicking on the Top button, which is available on every page.
French (Informatique; Internet et télématique)
bouton début [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: Pour revenir à cette page d'introduction en tout temps, appuyer sur le bouton «début».