English (Artificial Intelligence; Computer Programs and Programming)
hypermagazine [correct]
DEF: A hypermedia programme which contains articles and features that can be retrieved through special pictogram headlines or by clicking on graphical elements(e. g. windows, doors, etc.).
French (Intelligence artificielle; Programmes et programmation (Informatique))
hypermagazine [correct, proposition, nom masculin]