English (Training of Personnel; Internet and Telematics; Education Theory and Methods)
e-learning content designer [correct]; online learning content designer [proposition]
CONT: Leading E-learning Company require an experienced Lead E-learning Content Designer/Project Manager. You will be responsible for defining client requirements and designing and developing content solutions to meet client needs. You must have strong E-learning courseware design experience and strong customer Account Management/Client facing experience. This is a very client facing role and will involve an element of sales. You must have previously worked for an E-learning provider in a similar role and preference will be given to candidates who have strong client relationships that they may be able to bring across to my client.
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Internet et télématique; Théories et méthodes pédagogiques)
concepteur de contenus d'apprentissage en ligne [proposition, nom masculin]
Spanish (Capacitación del personal; Internet y telemática; Teorías y métodos pedagógicos)
diseñador de contenido de aprendizaje en línea [correct, nom masculin]