English (Advertising Agencies and Services)
account service group [correct]
DEF: Group of specialists provided by a full-service advertising agency to ensure a liaison between the client and the agency and to supervise the planning and execution of the client's advertising campaign.
French (Agences et services de publicité)
service de comptes clients [correct, nom masculin]