English (Trade Names; Plastic Materials)
NeoRez™ [correct, marque de commerce]
OBS: Polystyrene copolymer emulsions and urethane prepolymers.
OBS: Urethane solutions and colloidal dispersions, Zeneca Resins.
OBS: NeoRez™: A trademark of Beatrice International (Canada) Ltd.
French (Appellations commerciales; Matières plastiques)
NeoRez [correct, marque de commerce, voir observation]
OBS: NeoRezMC : Marque de commerce de la société Beatrice International (Canada) Ltd.