English (Mineralogy)
wilkinite [correct]; jelly rock [correct]
OBS: A colloidal clay. It is suggested as a substitute for china clay as a paper filler.
French (Minéralogie)
wilkonite [correct]
OBS: Bentonite, terme technique.