English (Plastic Materials)
rubber latex
OBS: A colloidal aqueous dispersion of rubber.
French (Matières plastiques)
latex d'élastomère-caoutchouc
OBS: Dispersion colloïdale aqueuse d'élastomère-caoutchouc.