English (Translation (General))
collusion
OBS: to act in collusion with someone; to be in collusion with someone.
French (Traduction (Généralités))
intelligence [nom féminin]
OBS: agir d'intelligence avec quelqu'un; être d'intelligence avec quelqu'un.