English (Laws of the Market (Economy))
constant-sum game [correct]
OBS: Collusion is less worrisome in the simpler two-person... "constant sum" games in which the brown and blue payoffs add up to the same constant in every cell....
French (Lois du marché (Économie))
jeu à somme constante [correct]