English (Radar, Radio Guidance and Goniometry)
colocated radar [correct]
OBS: The colocated radars are divided into those with corotating antennas on the same pedestal and those having the antennas located in a rather limited area.
French (Radar, radioguidage et radiogoniométrie)
radar adjacent [correct, nom masculin]