English (Internet and Telematics; Computer Programs and Programming; Training of Personnel)
fully interactive video [correct]; two-way interactive video [correct]
DEF: Video between two sites that interact with audio and video as if they were colocated.
French (Internet et télématique; Programmes et programmation (Informatique); Perfectionnement et formation du personnel)
vidéo interactive à deux voies [proposition, nom féminin]; vidéo interactive bidirectionnelle [proposition, nom féminin]