English (Customs and Excise; Citizenship and Immigration)
summary of customs regulations [correct]
CONT: The following information is a brief summary of customs regulations applicable to household goods shipments to Colombia.
OBS: information of intending settlers.
French (Douanes et accise; Citoyenneté et immigration)
résumé des règlements douaniers [nom masculin]; résumé des réglementations douanières
OBS: à l'intention des immigrants éventuels.