English (Advertising)
personal advertisement [correct]
CONT: The cost to run the above perosonal advertisement in a major Colombian newspaper for 7 days would be approximately $200. 00 USD.
French (Publicité)
annonce privée [correct, nom féminin]
CONT: Placer une annonce privée gratuitement ou rechercher soirée ou d'autres choses.