English (Pharmacy)
plant pharmacopoeia [correct]
CONT: They... possess perhaps the most extensive plant pharmacopoeias of all the tribes in the Colombian Amazon.
French (Pharmacie)
phytopharmacopée [proposition, nom féminin]
OBS: Sur le modèle de «phytopharmacie» : PEROB, 1993, p. 1667.