English (Honorary Distinctions; Education)
The Queen's Fellowships [correct, Canada]; Queen's Fellowship [correct, Canada]
OBS: were established in 1973 to commemorate the visit to Canada of Queen Elizabeth II. Eligible candidates are students who are working toward a master's degree in Canadian studies.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations; Pédagogie)
Les bourses de la Reine [correct, Canada]; bourse de la Reine [correct, Canada]